Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

imgpay.ru

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for imgpay.ru below:

 

Add review

imgpay.ru


 

 

imgpay.ru stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: imgpay.ru

Google Index:
View imgpay.ru Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View imgpay.ru Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View imgpay.ru Bing Links
History:
View imgpay.ru on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  imgpay.ru
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Analysis

Where do visitors go on imgpay.ru

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
imgpay.ru
100.00%100.00%2.2

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  1
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  2
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

imgpay.ru Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 41.8%37.3%18979
Ukraine 9.9%9.7%11564
Germany 9.1%7.3%88834
Belarus 2.9%3.0%13587
Kazakhstan 2.8%5.6%17896
Estonia 2.5%3.1%5418
Lithuania 2.1%1.7%13872
Latvia 1.3%0.9%14365

imgpay.ru popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
85
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
72
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
80

More details:

Where do visitors go on imgpay.ru

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
imgpay.ru
100.00%100.00%2.2

Other sites hosted on this IP

Related sites

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 2,102$4.27
Germany 411$1.99
Ukraine 547$0.75
Estonia 175$0.37
Belarus 169$0.23
Kazakhstan 316$0.22
Lithuania 96$0.17
Latvia 51$0.07

www.imgpay.ru visitors:

Type Ip Target TTL MX imgpay.ru 600 SOA 3600 Mname ns1.shneider-host.ru Rname ss.ss.ru Serial Number 2015121300 Refresh 86400 Retry 7200 Expire 3600000 Minimum TTL 0 A 144.76.218.198 568 NS ns1.shneider-host.ru 3568 NS ns2.shneider-host.ru 3568

 

imgpay.ru review by google:

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.10
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$33.06
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$402.20
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
417
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
12,510
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
152,201

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
Germany 119$0.58
Russian Federation 126$0.26
Ukraine 71$0.10
Estonia 45$0.09
Lithuania 20$0.04
Belarus 17$0.02
Latvia 9$0.01
Kazakhstan 9$0.01

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?